Install the air conditioner

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Bidding package name
Install the air conditioner
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
77.400.000 VND
Tender value
77.400.000 VND
Publication date
10:18 17/05/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
40/QĐ-THCSTG
Approval Entity
Tam Giang Secondary School
Approval date
15/05/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2300134804

Lê Đắc Khải

77.400.000 77.400.000 VND 7 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy điều hòa nhiệt độ
HSC18TMU
6 Bộ Điều hòa 1 chiều, công suất 18000BTU, ga R32, KT dành lạnh 95,7cmx35,2cmx21,3cm; KT dàn nóng 76,5cmx55,2cmx30,3cm Malaysia 77,400,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second