Installation of elevators in classrooms - Primary school

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Installation of elevators in classrooms - Primary school
Name of project
Xây dựng hạ tầng Khu đô thị Dệt may Nam Định
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
970.000.000 VND
Tender value
970.000.000 VND
Conversion date
20/05/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 07/2022/QĐ-TGĐ/TTH-NA
Approval date
11/06/2022
Completion date
14:17 29/06/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0107720434 0107720434

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ VÀ XÂY LẮP VẠN ĐẠT

965.000.000 VND 135 day 135
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second