Installation of fire protection system

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Installation of fire protection system
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
417.000.000 VND
Publication date
11:31 31/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
102/QĐ-THVC
Approval Entity
Vinh Cong Primary School
Approval date
31/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1102024435 1102024435

CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ PCCC ĐẠI PHÁT

417.000.000 VND 10 day August 3, 2026
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Chi phí bản vẽ PCCC
BV
1 Gói Bản vẽ thiết kế Việt Nam 21,600,000
2 Trung tâm báo cháy 10 Zone AH-00212
Ah-00212
1 cái Trung tâm báo cháy 10 Zone AH-00212 Đài Loan 25,341,120
3 Đầu dò khói 8011-2
8011-2
32 cái Đầu dò khói 8011-2 Đài Loan 976,320
4 Đầu dò nhiệt AHR871
AHR871
2 cái Đầu dò nhiệt AHR871 Đài Loan 982,800
5 Nút nhấn khẩn AH 9717
AH 9717
9 cái Nút nhấn khẩn AH 9717 Đài Loan 950,400
6 Chuông báo cháy YFB-6
YFB-6
9 bộ Chuông báo cháy YFB-6 Đài Loan 950,400
7 Đèn báo cháy AH-9719-S
AH-9719-S
9 cái Đèn báo cháy AH-9719-S Đài Loan 518,400
8 Cáp tín hiệu chống cháy, chống nhiễu 1 x 2C x 1.0mm2-30PH– CU/XLSiR/AL-F/LSZH
CCN
1.000 m Cáp tín hiệu chống cháy, chống nhiễu 1 x 2C x 1.0mm2-30PH– CU/XLSiR/AL-F/LSZH Việt Nam 66,528
9 Ống điện/ruột gà D20
D20
500 mét Ống điện/ruột gà D20 Việt Nam 33,696
10 Vật liệu phụ (co nối, tắc kê...)
VLP
1 Gói Vật liệu phụ (co nối, tắc kê...) Việt Nam 10,216,800
11 Đèn sự cố KT2200EL
KT220EL
41 cái Đèn sự cố KT2200EL Việt Nam 1,071,360
12 Đèn exit KT 120/KT 110
KT120
41 cái Đèn exit KT 120/KT 110 Việt Nam 1,071,360
13 Cáp tín hiệu chống cháy, chống nhiễu 1 x 2C x 1.0mm2-30PH– CU/XLSiR/AL-F/LSZH
CTH
800 m Cáp tín hiệu chống cháy, chống nhiễu 1 x 2C x 1.0mm2-30PH– CU/XLSiR/AL-F/LSZH Việt Nam 66,528
14 Ống điện/ruột gà D20
D20
400 m Ống điện/ruột gà D20 Việt Nam 33,696
15 Vật tư phụ lắp đèn
VTP
1 Bộ Vật tư phụ lắp đèn Việt Nam 7,419,600
16 Kim thu sét công nghệ tia tiên đạo Liva CX 040. Bán kính bảo vệ 61m. Tuân thủ tiêu chuẩn NFC17-102 Pháp
Liva CX40
1 Cái Kim thu sét công nghệ tia tiên đạo Liva CX 040. Bán kính bảo vệ 61m. Tuân thủ tiêu chuẩn NFC17-102 Pháp Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ 11,613,672
17 Khớp nối cách điện composite
KN
1 Cái Khớp nối cách điện composite Việt Nam 864,000
18 Trụ đỡ kim inox D48/42 L=6m + Bộ chân đế
Trụ đỡ D48/42
1 Cái Trụ đỡ kim inox D48/42 L=6m + Bộ chân đế Việt Nam 3,790,800
19 Bộ dây neo + tăng đơ + ốc siết cáp
VTP
1 bộ Bộ dây neo + tăng đơ + ốc siết cáp Việt Nam 1,347,840
20 Hộp KTĐT 210x160x100mm ( gồm thanh đồng + quả sứ)
KTĐT
1 Cái Hộp KTĐT 210x160x100mm ( gồm thanh đồng + quả sứ) Việt Nam 1,092,960
21 Ống gen D25
D25
60 m Ống gen D25 Việt Nam 35,942
22 Kẹp chữ U (dùng cho cáp + cọc)
VTP
4 Cái Kẹp chữ U (dùng cho cáp + cọc) Việt Nam 205,200
23 Thuốc hàn hóa nhiệt 90g
VTP
6 Cái Thuốc hàn hóa nhiệt 90g Việt Nam 233,280
24 Cọc tiếp địa mạ đồng D16 L=2,4m
CTĐ D16
6 Gói Cọc tiếp địa mạ đồng D16 L=2,4m Ấn Độ 475,200
25 Cáp đồng trần M50
Cáp M50
70 m Cáp đồng trần M50 Việt Nam 356,400
26 Đào đất bãi tiếp địa
VTP
1 Gói Đào đất bãi tiếp địa Việt Nam 5,115,960
27 Chi phí vận chuyển
VC
1 Gói Chi phí vận chuyển Việt Nam 3,512,088
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second