Installing a 3-phase electrical system for Cam Van Kindergarten

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Installing a 3-phase electrical system for Cam Van Kindergarten
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
97.440.000 VND
Publication date
09:52 23/07/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số 72/QĐ-MNCV
Approval Entity
Cam Van Kindergarten
Approval date
22/07/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8009972205 8009972205

HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG ĐỨC LƯ

97.440.000 VND 6 day 6 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Dây cáp 3 pha 4x25.
DC4X25
80 m gồm 4 lõi, đường kính lõi đều nhau, lõi được vặn xoắn bằng các sợi đồng được ủ mềm bằng khí trơ,Ruột dẫn bằng đồng | Lớp bọc cách điện XLPE | Lớp độn | Bọc lót | Băng thép | Vỏ bọc PVC. Liên doanh Hàn Quốc 387,000
2 Dây cáp 1 pha 2x10
DC2x10
160 m cấu tạo là có ruột dẫn được bện vặn xoắn từ nhiều sợi đồng được ủ mềm khí trơ Liên doanh Hàn Quốc 105,000
3 Dây cáp 1x10
DC1x10
500 m ruột dẫn được bện vặn xoắn từ nhiều sợi đồng được ủ mềm khí trơ, Cáp điện có 1 lõi. Lớp cách điện bằng XLPE chịu nhiệt 90 độ C, Vỏ dây cáp làm bằng PVC chịu nhiệt 60 độ C Liên doanh Hàn Quốc 73,000
4 Phụ kiện các loại: kẹp treo, kẹp xiết, khoá đỡ dây, móc ốp cột, bu lông móc, mắt nối, vòng treo.
PK
1 Bộ Phụ kiện các loại: kẹp treo, kẹp xiết, khoá đỡ dây, móc ốp cột, bu lông móc, mắt nối, vòng treo. Việt Nam 1,480,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second