Installing a fire pump at Kim Lu kindergarten

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Installing a fire pump at Kim Lu kindergarten
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
151.202.000 VND
Publication date
15:29 26/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
69
Approval Entity
Kim Lu Kindergarten
Approval date
23/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4601506782 4601506782

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ANH KHÔI

151.202.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy bơm chữa cháy động cơ Điện
ST 50-250C
1 Cái Công suất : 15 kw Tốc độ : 2900v/p Q= 25-78 ( m3/h) H= 70,8-50,5 (m) Cánh bơm: Gang Trục bơm: Thép không gỉ Điện áp : 380V Việt Nam 81,202,000
2 Máy bơm chữa cháy động cơ Diesel
STR 50-250C
1 Cái Công suất : 15 kw Tốc độ : 2900v/p Q= 25-78 ( m3/h) H= 70,8-50,5 (m) Cánh bơm: Gang Trục bơm: Thép không gỉ Nhiên liệu dầu do Lắp ráp trên khung hình sắt Việt Nam Việt Nam + Trung Quốc 70,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second