Installing a traffic camera system in Thuan Thanh district

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Installing a traffic camera system in Thuan Thanh district
Name of project
Lắp đặt Hệ Thống Camera Giao Thông tại Huyện Thuận Thành
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
492.786.000 VND
Tender value
492.786.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 08/08/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
189/QĐ-CA ngày 22/08/2018 của Công an huyện Thuận Thành về việc phê duyệt kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu
Approval date
22/08/2018
Completion date
08:28 30/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

Công ty cổ phần Thành Long

487.455.000 VND 25 day 25 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second