Installing Camera system at Sa Pa town market.

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
8
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Installing Camera system at Sa Pa town market.
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
360.475.000 VND
Publication date
11:11 30/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
25/QĐ-BQLC
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Sa Pa town market management board
Approval date
19/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5300764485 5300764485

CATCOM TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED

314.545.000 VND 314.545.000 VND 5 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn5300797064 5300797064 HOANG QUAN TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED The E-Bidding evaluation report is carried out according to process 02, the contractor's E-Bidding is not considered.

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Tủ mạng
2 Tủ Việt Nam 2,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Ống luồn dây điện tròn cứng chống cháy
3250 Mét Việt Nam 16,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Cáp mạng
4800 Mét Trung Quốc 9,900 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Dây điện
1600 Mét Việt Nam 13,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Hạt mạng
3 Túi Trung Quốc 220,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Camera
16 Chiếc Việt Nam 4,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Camera
20 Chiếc Việt Nam 3,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Đầu ghi hình
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 27,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Ổ cứng giám sát
2 Chiếc Trung Quốc 7,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Switch
8 Chiếc Trung Quốc 990,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second