Installing camera systems at the image diagnostic department

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Installing camera systems at the image diagnostic department
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
59.766.300 VND
Publication date
08:27 13/05/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
493/QĐ-BVCTCH
Approval Entity
Trauma and orthosis hospital
Approval date
08/05/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0311124791 0311124791

MHP TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

59.766.300 VND 3 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Đầu ghi hình camera IP 16 kênh DS-7716NXI-K4
DS-7716NXI-K
1 Cái Đầu ghi hình IP 16 kênh - Chuẩn nén H.265+/H.265/H.264+/H.264 - Hỗ trợ độ phân giải ghi hình lên đến 12MP - Băng thông đầu vào 160Mbps - Băng thông đầu ra 160Mbps - Cổng ra HDMI độ phân giải 4K (3840 × 2160)/30 Hz, Cổng ra VGA độ phân giải 1920 × 1080/60 Hz - Hỗ trợ 4 ổ cứng, dung lượng tối đa mỗi ổ 10TB China 6,915,700
2 Camera IP DS-2CD1143G2-LIUF
DS-2CD1143G2-LIUF
12 Cái - Chuẩn nén H.265, H.265+, H.264, H.264+ - Độ phân giải 4.0 Megapixel - Tầm xa hồng ngoại/Ánh sáng trắng 30m - Chống ngược sáng WDR 120dB, BLC, 3D DNR - Hỗ trợ chế độ đèn thông minh Smart Hybrid Light - Tính năng phát hiện người và phương tiện - Hỗ trợ thẻ nhớ tối đa 512GB, cho phép ghi video - Tích hợp Micro - Tiêu chuẩn chống bụi nước IP67, IK08 China 1,336,500
3 Switch DS-3E1326P-EI/M
DS-3E1326P-EI/M
1 Cái - Switch mạng thông minh 24 cổng PoE. - Hỗ trợ tính năng cấu hình quản lý bằng phần mềm: bật tắt PoE, quản lý băng thông, nhật ký, upgrade firmware … - 24 cổng PoE 10/100Mbps, 1 cổng combo Gigabit, 1 cổng RJ45 Gigabit - Tự tương thích chuẩn IEEE 802.3af/at - Công suất PoE 230W; Công suất tối đa 30W mỗi cổng - Cổng ưu tiên: Cổng 1 – 8 - Chống sét 6KV cho các cổng PoE China 6,450,400
4 Ổ cứng Western Digital 10TB 3.5"SATA3, màu tím (Purple Pro) WD102PURP
WD102PURP
1 Cái - Dung lượng: 10TB - Kích thước: 3.5" - Kết nối: SATA 3 (6Gb/s max) - Tốc độ vòng quay: 7200RPM - Cache: 512MB ThaiLan 9,562,300
5 Tủ Rack 6u - D400 (màu đen)
PR-0640D
1 Cái TỦ RACK 6U-D400 (TREO TƯỜNG) Mặt cửa lưới - Kích thước H320 x W540 x D400 - Tone 1.0mm, khung 1.4mm, sơn tĩnh điện, màu Trắng/Đen - Chịu tải 150kg - Phụ kiện gồm 06 ốc gài, 1 ổ cắm 3 lỗ, 1 quạt tản nhiệt, Việt Nam 1,197,900
6 Cáp mạng CAT6 NUC6C04BU-FE
NUC6C04BU-FE
1.350 Mét Cáp mạng máy vi tính Cat6, NUC6C04BU-FE, 4 đôi dây, đường kính 5.6mm/dây, màu xanh, 1 cuộn dài 305 mét, nhà sản xuất Panduit China 14,520
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second