Installing cameras at Luu Kiem Middle School

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Installing cameras at Luu Kiem Middle School
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
79.064.640 VND
Publication date
15:35 27/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
52A/QĐ-THCSLK
Approval Entity
Luu Kiem Middle School
Approval date
23/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0202017327 0202017327

TOAN PHAT ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED

79.064.640 VND 30 day 30 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ ghi hình DS-7632NXI-K2
BGH
1 Chiếc Bộ ghi hình DS-7632NXI-K2 Trung Quốc 5,054,400
2 Camera quan sát DS-2CD1023G0E-I(L)
CMR
8 Bộ Camera quan sát DS-2CD1023G0E-I(L) Trung Quốc 834,840
3 Camera quan sát DS-2CD1323G0E-I(L)
CMR
20 Chiếc Camera quan sát DS-2CD1323G0E-I(L) Trung Quốc 834,840
4 Thiết bị chuyển mạch Switch POE TRK-16 P2E-250 hiệu Toruk
TBCM
1 Cái Thiết bị chuyển mạch Switch POE TRK-16 P2E-250 hiệu Toruk Trung Quốc 1,998,000
5 Ổ cứng Toshiba 4TB AV
OC
1 Chiếc Ổ cứng Toshiba 4TB AV Nhật Bản 4,536,000
6 Thiết bị chuyển mạch POE 8 cổng model TR-8F2F100
TBCM
9 Chiếc Thiết bị chuyển mạch POE 8 cổng model TR-8F2F100 Trung Quốc 507,600
7 Dây cáp chưa đầu nối U/UTP CAT5E DS-1LN5EUEC0
DCCĐN
1.800 MÉT Dây cáp chưa đầu nối U/UTP CAT5E DS-1LN5EUEC0 Trung Quốc 7,884
8 Thiết bị thu phát vô tuyến RG-RAP2200(F)
TBTP
3 Chiếc Thiết bị thu phát vô tuyến RG-RAP2200(F) Trung Quốc 1,242,000
9 Tủ rack 6U
TR
1 Cái Tủ rack 6U VN 756,000
10 Tủ mạng 6u
TM
1 Cái Tủ mạng 6u VN 756,000
11 Khay cố định 500
KCĐ
4 Cái Khay cố định 500 VN 167,400
12 Thanh cài nhôm
TCN
1 Cái Thanh cài nhôm VN 37,800
13 Máng luồn điện PVC -U ( uPVC) DN 14x8 dài 2
MLĐ
50 Cây Máng luồn điện PVC -U ( uPVC) DN 14x8 dài 2 VN 6,480
14 Máng luồn điện PVC -U ( uPVC) DN 60*40 dài 2m
MLĐ
21 Cây Máng luồn điện PVC -U ( uPVC) DN 60*40 dài 2m VN 36,720
15 Máng luồn điện PVC -U ( uPVC) DN 18x10 dài 2m
MLĐ
50 Cây Máng luồn điện PVC -U ( uPVC) DN 18x10 dài 2m VN 10,800
16 Ống luồn dây điện DN 16 D1
OLĐ
50 Cây Ống luồn dây điện DN 16 D1 VN 11,880
17 Ống luồn dây điện DN 20 D1
OLĐ
60 Cây Ống luồn dây điện DN 20 D1 VN 17,280
18 Ống luồn dây điện DN 25 D1
OLĐ
60 Cây Ống luồn dây điện DN 25 D1 VN 22,680
19 Dây điện 2x1.5
250 Mét Dây điện 2x1.5 VN 15,660
20 Thiết bị thu phát vô tuyến RG-RAP2200(E)
TBTP
1 Cái Thiết bị thu phát vô tuyến RG-RAP2200(E) Trung Quốc 1,458,000
21 Thiết bị chuyển đổi và cấp nguồn switch DH-PFS3008-8ET-L
TBCĐ
2 Chiếc Thiết bị chuyển đổi và cấp nguồn switch DH-PFS3008-8ET-L VN 216,000
22 Dây điện 2x 0.75 TSC1
200 Mét Dây điện 2x 0.75 TSC1 VN 9,720
23 Công lắp đặt, cài đặt
NC
1 HT Công lắp đặt, cài đặt VN 7,020,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second