Installing LED screens at Phuc Xa Secondary School

Tender ID
Views
37
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Installing LED screens at Phuc Xa Secondary School
Bid Solicitor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
776.192.000 VND
Publication date
17:40 04/01/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
83/QĐ-THCSPX
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Phuc Xa Secondary School
Approval date
26/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0106166862 0106166862

BINH AN CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

740.445.462,5542 VND 740.445.462 VND 30 day 26/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0101181465 0101181465 TAN HUONG VIET TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED The contractor does not meet the requirements for capacity and experience; does not meet technical requirements

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 40Ampe
1 cái Việt Nam 128,783 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Lắp đặt tủ điện chứa 2-4 module
1 hộp Việt Nam 101,916 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x6mm2
50 m Việt Nam 59,781 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
1 cái Việt Nam 113,690 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính D20
50 m Việt Nam 31,504 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Lắp đặt cáp tín hiệu trên máng cáp, trên cầu cáp. Cáp mạng cat6
0.6 10 m Việt Nam 197,061 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Gia công hệ khung dàn
0.2476 tấn Việt Nam 32,907,300 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Lắp dựng hệ khung
0.2476 tấn Việt Nam 6,426,214 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Ốp tấm nhựa vân gỗ
28.3637 m2 Việt Nam 871,094 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Màn hình LED P4
16.5888 m2 Trung Quốc 38,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Card thu
18 cái Trung Quốc 850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Nguồn chuyển đổi
54 cái Trung Quốc 470,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Bộ xử lý
1 bộ Trung Quốc 8,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Phần mềm điều khiển màn hình Led
1 pm Trung Quốc 2,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Máy tính
1 bộ Trung Quốc 15,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second