Installing the wall fan system d

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Installing the wall fan system d
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
282.353.040 VND
Publication date
15:24 06/10/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1704/QĐ-HVNG
Approval Entity
Diplomatic Academy
Approval date
25/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107846035 0107846035

ACVN TECHNOLOGY TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

282.353.040 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Quạt treo tường Hatari W16M1
W16M1
117 Cái HATARI W16M1 Thái Lan 1,425,600
2 Chi phí vật tư và nhân công
NC02
117 Công Nhân công và vật tư lắp đặt quạt Việt Nam 987,673.85
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second