Insurance

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Insurance
Name of project
nâng cấp đường Giẻ Dả - Khuổi Xả, xã Quang Thành, huyện Nguyên BÌnh, tỉnh Cao Bằng
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
6.342.000 VND
Tender value
6.342.000 VND
Conversion date
25/03/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
50/QĐ-UBND ngày 06/4/2020
Approval date
06/04/2020
Completion date
09:47 09/04/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100774631034 0100774631034

Công ty Bảo hiểm Bưu điện Thái Nguyên

6.342.000 VND 180 day 180
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second