Internal tools for SmartHome - IoT solution research and development laboratory, Faculty of Electronics and Telecommunications, Polytechnic School

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Internal tools for SmartHome - IoT solution research and development laboratory, Faculty of Electronics and Telecommunications, Polytechnic School
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
41.470.000 VND
Publication date
18:13 15/04/2023
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1453/QĐ-ĐHCT ngày 13/4/2023
Approval Entity
Can Tho University
Approval date
13/04/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1800850738 1800850738

Công ty TNHH Lợi Phát

41.470.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bàn làm việc
HR140C7
10 Cái Kích thước: (400 x 700 x 750)mm Mô tả: Bàn làm việc khung thép ống Oval mặt gỗ Melamine. Việt Nam 2,120,800
Không
2 Ghế chân quỳ
VT3
20 Cái Kích thước: (540 x 555 x 850)mm Mô tả: Ghế họp đệm tựa bọc vải nỉ hoặc PVC, khung thép sơn tĩnh điện, màu đem không tay. Việt Nam 792,000
Không
3 Tủ hồ sơ
TU09K3D
1 Cái Kích thước: (1000 x 450 x 1830)mm Mô tả: Tủ sắt sơn tĩnh điện màu trắng sáng phù hợp không gian văn phòng hiện đại, tủ có khoang trên là cánh kính với 02 đợt di động, khoang dưới 02 cánh cẳ sắt mở. Việt Nam 4,422,000
Không
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second