Invest in automatic canning machine equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Invest in automatic canning machine equipment
Name of project
Thi công cải tạo mặt bằng và hoàn thiện dây chuyền sản xuất Dược Phẩm
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
3.600.000.000 VND
Tender value
3.600.000.000 VND
Bid closing
09:30 17/01/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
91/QĐ-NVC
Approval date
03/03/2020
Completion date
13:37 09/03/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0301481610 0301481610

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI CHÍNH QUANG

3.465.000.000 VND 04 month 04 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second