IT Application Management Consulting

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
IT Application Management Consulting
Name of project
Nâng cấp và mở rộng Hệ thống tiếp nhận và Trả hồ sơ tự động 24/7 – giai đoạn 2
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
28.532.871 VND
Tender value
28.532.871 VND
Conversion date
02/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
907/QĐ-VP ngày 31/08/2022
Approval date
31/08/2022
Completion date
16:31 06/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0309790360 0309790360

TRUNG TÂM CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN VÀ TRUYỀN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH

27.235.923 VND 120 day 120
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second