Item management consulting

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Item management consulting
Name of project
Triển khai, cập nhật, bổ sung chức năng Chỉ đạo điều hành và quản lý hồ sơ công việc theo mô hình liên thông theo Nghị quyết 36a tại Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận Phú Nhuận và 15 phường xã
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
9.739.584 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
296/QĐ-VP ngày 01/12/2017
Approval date
01/12/2017
Completion date
11:37 06/12/2017
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0312456140 0312456140

Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ và Thương mại Công nghệ cao HDT

9.739.584 VND 360 day 360 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second