Item management consulting

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Item management consulting
Name of project
Hệ thống lưu trữ dữ liệu số (SAN)
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
5.948.108 VND
Tender value
5.948.108 VND
Conversion date
26/05/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
98/QĐ-TVKHTH
Approval date
18/05/2022
Completion date
14:29 26/05/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0312456140 0312456140

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG NGHỆ CAO HDT

5.830.000 VND 240 day 240
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second