Item management consulting

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Item management consulting
Name of project
Xây dựng cổng thông tin hỗ trợ doanh nghiệp
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
35.848.035 VND
Tender value
35.848.035 VND
Conversion date
26/02/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
33/QĐ-SKHĐT
Approval date
26/02/2019
Completion date
19:20 29/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0314057487 0314057487

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ DŨNG KHANG

35.848.035 VND 365 day 365
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second