Kindergarten equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Kindergarten equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
160.000.000 VND
Publication date
11:18 02/02/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
9/QĐ-MNAĐ
Approval Entity
Anh Dao Kindergarten
Approval date
30/01/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0303656263 0303656263

HUNG RIVER COMPANY LIMITED

160.000.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bàn Thư Viện Giáo Viên
không quy định
1 Cái Kích thước: 240x120x55 cm. không quy định 14,700,000
2 Đôn Giáo Viên
không quy định
10 Cái Kích thước: Đk 30x Cao 30 cm không quy định 680,000
3 KỆ SÁCH MẦM NON GỖ CAO SU PHỦ MÀU
không quy định
4 Cái Kích thước: 120x90x30 cm không quy định 3,880,000
4 BÀN HẠT XOÀI NHỰA NGUYÊN SINH
không quy định
3 Cái Kích thước: 155x60x50 cm không quy định 2,850,000
5 BỤC TRÒN VÀ KỆ SÁCH
không quy định
1 Bộ Kích thước: đường kính 160/80cm x cao 30cm có nệm/ 180cm, thêm phần trên như hình từ đất lên 210 cm không quy định 23,900,000
6 BÀN THƯ VIỆN 2 TẦNG – GỖ
không quy định
1 Bộ Kt : dài 160x rộng 120 cao 50 cm tầng dưới Và tầng trên : dài 120 rộng 60 cao 50 cm không quy định 19,340,000
7 Bàn bán nguyệt
không quy định
2 Bộ Kt : D120×R60×C40 CM. không quy định 6,800,000
8 BÀN GHẾ GÓC CHƠI
không quy định
1 Bộ Kt bàn: 80x80x50 cm, ghế: 30x30x28/55 cm. không quy định 8,180,000
9 KỆ SÁCH NHỰA NGUYÊN SINH
không quy định
4 Cái Vật liệu: nhựa nguyên sinh không quy định 4,590,000
10 KỆ ĐỰNG SÁCH HÌNH TRỤ
không quy định
1 Cái Đường kính: 60 cm, cao 120 cm không quy định 4,240,000
11 BÀN HOA MAI
không quy định
1 Cái Đường kính 120cm , không xoay không quy định 4,050,000
12 KMN NHỰA NGUYÊN SINH – màu vàng
không quy định
2 Cái không quy định không quy định 4,780,000
13 BỘ KỆ GÓC THƯ VIỆN ĐỌC SÁCH
không quy định
1 Cái Kích thước : D120/120 x C160 x S35 cm không quy định 13,200,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second