Lagerstroemia Tree; Microbial fertilizer; Root bait

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Lagerstroemia Tree; Microbial fertilizer; Root bait
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
60.000.000 VND
Publication date
16:48 10/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
72/QĐ-KT
Approval Entity
Tra Lien Commune Economic Department
Approval date
09/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4001269603 4001269603

HỢP TÁC XÃ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG LÂM NGHIỆP - THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP PHÚ QUÝ

60.000.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Cây Bằng lăng
Cây Bằng lăng
64 Cây Cây có đường kính gốc trung bình từ 08-10cm, chiều cao cây trung bình từ 3,5m, cây bó bầu 0,3x0,3m, cây khỏe mạnh, bộ rễ, cành lá phát triển, không có sâu bệnh. Việt Nam 910,000
2 Phân vi sinh
Phân vi sinh
20 Bao Vi sinh EaKmat loại 10 kg/bao Việt Nam 64,000
3 Thuốc nhử rể
Thuốc nhử rể
16 Chai 100 ml/ chai Việt Nam 30,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second