Land leveling (Phase I)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Land leveling (Phase I)
Name of project
Dự án đầu tư xây dựng Công viên Thiên Niên Kỷ
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
37.144.764.000 VND
Tender value
37.144.764.000 VND
Bid closing
09:30 26/10/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
632/QĐ-TEX
Approval date
19/11/2018
Completion date
11:32 21/11/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100779365 0100779365

TỔNG CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG NGHIỆP VIỆT NAM

33.000.000.000 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0305020226 0305020226 Công ty CP Đầu tư Phát triển XD Đại Việt Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 2800709783 2800709783 Công ty TNHH XD số 9 Thành phố Thanh Hóa Finance Financial Review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second