LED screen shopping for the hall

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
LED screen shopping for the hall
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
86.282.820 VND
Publication date
12:24 11/05/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
127/QD-MNTB
Approval Entity
THACH BAN NURSING SCHOOL
Approval date
09/05/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0106767694 0106767694

ELCO VIETNAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY

84.591.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Màn hình LED P2 trong nhà
ODM1515
4.15 m2 Màn hình LED cố định trong nhà P2: - Kích thước hiển thị: 1760 x 3200 mm - Độ phân giải màn hình: 880 x 1600 pixel - Được lắp đặt từ thiết bị sau: Module LED P2 ODM1515 - 160x320mm - Khoảng cách điểm ảnh: 2mm - Cấu hình điểm ảnh: RGB - Công nghệ SMD - Cường độ sáng:600cd/m2. - Tuổi thọ 100.000h - Tần số làm mới: 3840Hz Card thu tín hiệu Kystar R12 Sử dụng 18bit mã hóa xử lý Số điểm ảnh có thể quản lý trên mỗi card: 256×768 pixels. Điện áp hoạt động: 5V Nguồn ChuangLian A-300AB-5 (300W) - Nguồn mỏng, chống chập cháy, xung điện. - Phương pháp làm mát:quạt không khí (bao gồm toan bộ vật tư phụ kiện lắp đặt hoàn thiện) Trung Quốc 16,740,000
2 Bộ điều khiển màn hình Kystar KLS2C
KLS2C
1 Cái Bộ điều khiển màn hình Kystar KLS2C - Inputs: DVI1, HDMI2, USB1, Audio1 - Outputs: Gigabit (RJ45)2, Audio1 - Control port: USB-CFG1, COM1 - DPG Max: 1.3 triệu pixels - Ngang max: 4096p | Cao max: 2048p Trung Quốc 5,400,000
3 Hệ thống điện - Tủ điện
N/M
1 Tủ Hệ thống điện - Tủ điện - Aptomat 1 pha, hộp điện - Dây mạng điều khiển cat5e, dây điện nội bộ Việt Nam 2,160,000
4 Hoàn thiện màn hình
ELCO
1 Bộ Hoàn thiện màn hình - Khung giá đỡ sắt hộp mạ kẽm - Vận chuyển/ nhân công lắp đặt Việt Nam 7,560,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second