Led TV screen (1 piece)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Led TV screen (1 piece)
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
161.879.038 VND
Publication date
14:57 05/08/2026
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
104/QĐ-THCSĐTT
Approval Entity
DANG TAN TAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Approval date
31/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0313331546 0313331546

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ LÊ HOÀNG COMPUTER

161.879.038 VND 7 day School year 2026-2027
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tấm Module LED UNV MW7730-MI-H2
MW7730-MI-H2
8.85 m2 Tấm Module LED UNV MW7730-MI-H2 China 14,386,332
2 Card thu R12
R12
1 Cái Card thu R12 China 0
3 Nguồn 5V-60A
MJIN300C5-01
1 Cái Nguồn 5V-60A China 0
4 Bộ xử lý hình ảnh Novastar KLS2C
KLS2C
1 Bộ - Khả năng tải 1.3 triệu điểm ảnh điểm ảnh (2 Port RJ45) - Ngõ vào: HDM, DVI Kystar/ China 9,720,000
5 Gia công khung màn hình LED
Gia công khung màn hình LED
1 Gói Gia công Thép hộp mạ kẽm 20x40mm; Bo viền ALU xung quanh màn hình LED chống nước VN 12,960,000
6 Vật tư Phụ
Vật tư Phụ
1 Gói Dây điện, dây mạng, CB, dây mạng nối card 1,5m, vật tư thi công khung và thi công điện, tín hiệu VN 3,240,000
7 Công lắp đặt, cấu hình, hướng dẫn sử dụng, chi Phí vận chuyển
Công lắp đặt, cấu hình, hướng dẫn sử dụng, chi Phí vận chuyển
1 Gói Công lắp đặt, cấu hình, hướng dẫn sử dụng, chi Phí vận chuyển VN 8,640,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second