Leveling and construction of buffer pool

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Leveling and construction of buffer pool
Name of project
Nhà máy sản xuất Phân lân nung chảy và Phân bón NPK Văn Điển
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
26.071.602.000 VND
Tender value
26.071.602.000 VND
Bid closing
09:30 04/03/2016
Contract Type
Fixed price contract
Written approval
64/QĐ-HĐQT ngày 19/5/2016
Approval date
19/05/2016
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Có điểm tổng hợp cao nhất
Completion date
16:02 20/05/2016
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2800576533 2800576533

Công ty CP Đầu tư và Xây dựng HUD4

18.872.380.000 VND 90 day 90 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second