Limit switch and gearbox motor

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
45
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Limit switch and gearbox motor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
116.380.000 VND
Publication date
16:13 03/11/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
3826
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Vietnam Paper Corporation
Approval date
03/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107943399 0107943399

INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY AND ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED

88.257.400 VND 88.257.400 VND 60 day 06/11/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0102699108 0102699108 QS VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor did not come to negotiate the contract
2 vn2601079336 2601079336 AN THANH HUNG TRADING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Not the contractor with the lowest greeting
3 vn0107702731 0107702731 HTP TRADE PROMOTION COMPANY LIMITED Not the contractor with the lowest greeting

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng chào giá hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Công tắc hành trình cho van
5 Cái Theo bảng đáp ứng thông số kỹ thuật 2,750,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
2
Đầu đo nhiệt độ PT100
5 Cái Theo bảng đáp ứng thông số kỹ thuật 6,248,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
3
Đèn LED 150W
2 Cái Theo bảng đáp ứng thông số kỹ thuật 4,950,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
4
Bộ máng đèn tuýp LED đôi 1,2m chóa phản quang
5 Bộ Theo bảng đáp ứng thông số kỹ thuật 396,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
5
Công tắc hành trình
10 Cái Theo bảng đáp ứng thông số kỹ thuật 1,265,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
6
Motor hộp số
3 Cái Theo bảng đáp ứng thông số kỹ thuật 13,750,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second