Loading and unloading rice for warehouse in 2022

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Loading and unloading rice for warehouse in 2022
Name of project
Bốc xếp gạo nhập kho năm 2022
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
98.000.000 VND
Tender value
98.000.000 VND
Conversion date
24/03/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
Package and Fixed price
Written approval
08/QĐ-CCDTVT ngày 30 tháng 3 năm 2022
Approval date
30/03/2022
Completion date
14:13 01/04/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0108157856 0108157856

Công ty cổ phần công nghệ và giải pháp hệ thống maqr.vn

98.000.000 VND 10 month 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second