Maintenance and technical support for troubleshooting Hi-Scan 6046Si . document scanners

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Maintenance and technical support for troubleshooting Hi-Scan 6046Si . document scanners
Name of project
Mua sắm tài sản, hàng hóa, dịch vụ nhỏ lẻ đợt 14 năm 2022 của Bưu điện CP16
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
54.000.000 VND
Tender value
54.000.000 VND
Conversion date
08/08/2022
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
244/QĐ-BĐCP16 ngày 23/8/2022
Approval date
23/08/2022
Completion date
11:10 26/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0104632204 0104632204

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VHTECH VIỆT NAM

54.000.000 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second