Make a plan to protect the environment

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Make a plan to protect the environment
Name of project
Chống ngập úng tại khu vực ngã 5 Biên Hùng, thành phố Biên Hòa
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
58.843.844 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
65A/QĐ-TTTN ngày 20/9/2016
Approval date
20/09/2016
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu đủ năng lực và điều kiện để thực hiện gói thầu
Completion date
11:10 26/09/2016
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3600744493 3600744493

Công ty TNHH Đô Thị Xanh

55.000.000 VND 30 day 30 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second