Make design - estimate

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Make design - estimate
Name of project
Trường Trung học cơ sở An Bình, quận Ninh Kiều
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.866.521.000 VND
Tender value
1.866.521.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:05 09/01/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 1970/QĐ-UBND ngày 30/3/2020 của Chủ tịch UBND quận Ninh Kiều
Approval date
30/03/2020
Completion date
10:46 01/04/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG NAM

1.746.000.000 VND 45 day 45 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second