Making office tables and purchasing school equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Making office tables and purchasing school equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
264.580.668 VND
Publication date
22:20 23/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
137/2026/QĐ-THCSĐS
Approval Entity
Dai Son Secondary School
Approval date
21/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0801437673 0801437673

CÔNG TY TNHH HÙNG ANH PHÁT HD

264.580.668 VND 3 day 3 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bảng biểu
BB-HAP
72.8 m2 Bảng biểu Việt Nam 1,674,000
2 Tủ giáo viên
TGV-HAP
2 Chiếc Tủ giáo viên Việt Nam 6,545,934
3 Ghế phòng học bộ môn
GBM-HAP
90 Chiếc Ghế phòng học bộ môn Việt Nam 135,000
4 Ghế giáo viên
GGV-HAP
70 Chiếc Ghế giáo viên Việt Nam 432,000
5 Bàn ghế học sinh
BGHS-HAP
50 Bộ Bàn ghế học sinh Việt Nam 1,728,000
6 Biển lớp học
HAP
11 Chiếc Biển lớp học Việt Nam 75,600
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second