Material shopping after the storm

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Material shopping after the storm
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
280.000.000 VND
Publication date
08:06 25/04/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
66/QĐ-TĐ
Approval Entity
101st Regiment
Approval date
24/04/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000027987 8770601866-001

Lưu Đức Hiếu

280.000.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Cát vàng ML<2
Cát vàng ML<2
70.5 M3 Cát vàng ML<2 VN 486,000
2 Sỏi 1x2 và 2x4
Sỏi 1x2 và 2x4
120.5 M3 Sỏi 1x2 và 2x4 VN 313,200
3 Dây thép Thái Nguyên
Dây thép Thái Nguyên
107 Kg Dây thép Thái Nguyên VN 21,276
4 Đinh Thái Nguyên
Đinh Thái Nguyên
37 Kg Đinh Thái Nguyên VN 21,816
5 Gỗ Ván
Gỗ Ván
0.3 M3 Gỗ Ván VN 2,160,000
6 Que hàn 3,2mm Kim tín
Que hàn 3,2mm Kim tín
33 Kg Que hàn 3,2mm Kim tín VN 20,628
7 Thép hình Thái Nguyên
Thép hình Thái Nguyên
2693.5 Kg Thép hình Thái Nguyên VN 19,872
8 Thép tròn d<=10mm TN
Thép tròn d<=10mm TN
634 Kg Thép tròn d<=10mm TN VN 15,487
9 Thép tròn d<=18mm TN
Thép tròn d<=18mm TN
3.905 Kg Thép tròn d<=18mm TN VN 15,725
10 Xi măng PC30 Hoàng Thạch
Xi măng PC30 Hoàng Thạch
33.300 Kg Xi măng PC30 Hoàng Thạch VN 1,480
11 Sơn lót Đại Bàng
Sơn lót Đại Bàng
19 Kg Sơn lót Đại Bàng VN 79,920
12 Sơn phủ Đại Bàng
Sơn phủ Đại Bàng
37.5 Kg Sơn phủ Đại Bàng VN 88,560
13 Dây thép gai hình dao Nam định
Dây thép gai hình dao Nam định
825 Kg Dây thép gai hình dao Nam định VN 30,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second