Material shopping equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Material shopping equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
73.000.000 VND
Publication date
23:08 24/06/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số: 17/QĐ-TĐ
Approval Entity
Air Force Regiment 927
Approval date
20/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000035394 8121952449-001

HKD THIẾT BỊ KHOA HỌC AN PHƯỚC

73.000.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ nhớ trong máy tính để bàn
RAM PC
2 Cái DATO DDR4 16GB 3200 MHZ Extreme Serier- tản nhiệt màu bạc Trung Quốc 700,000
2 Ổ cứng lắp trong
HDD WD Purple
2 Cái Westem Digital 1TB 3.5" Sata3, màu tím (WD10PURZ) Trung Quốc 990,000
3 Chip vi xử lý intel Celeron
CPU Intel
2 Cái G5905 3.5 GHZ/4M/1200 Trung Quốc 890,000
4 Bộ định tuyến
RG-RAP6262(G)
2 Cái Hiệu Ruijie mã RG-Rap6262(G) Trung Quốc 2,900,000
5 Cáp mạng LAN UTP CAt 5E
DS-1LN5EUEC0
2 Thùng Cáp mạng bảo đảm tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật, không có vết trày xước. Trung Quốc 1,150,000
6 Dây tín hiệu VGA 15m
VGA15
6 Cái Dây bảo đảm đủ độ dài, đầu cáp chắc chắn, không có dấu vết xước Trung Quốc 50,000
7 Bàn phím máy tính
LK145
4 Cái DARE-U LK145 Black TK547U08601G Trung Quốc 250,000
8 Bộ vi xử lý CPU Intel Core i5
CPU Intel
2 Cái Hàng nguyên hộp, yêu cầu bảo hành 1 năm Trung Quốc 3,600,000
9 Ổ cứng dùng cho máy tính
SSD512
3 Cái Dung lượng 512GB hiệu SSTC-MMO512-25 Trung Quốc 480,000
10 Bộ vi xử lý CPU Intel Core i3
CPU Intel
2 Cái Hàng nguyên hộp, yêu cầu bảo hành 1 năm Trung Quốc 2,015,000
11 Nguồn máy tính
HK400-57GP
5 Cái Hunkey HK400-57GP Trung Quốc 450,000
12 Máy in canon LBP 233dw
LBP 233dw
1 Cái Hàng nguyên hộp, yêu cầu bảo hành 1 năm Trung Quốc 4,850,000
13 Thiết bị thu phát vô tuyến
RG-EW1200G pro
5 Cái Ruijie RG-EW1200G pro Trung Quốc 650,000
14 Chuột vi tính
L102
6 Cái Chuột Fuhlen L102 Trung Quốc 100,000
15 Bo mạch chủ
Mainboard B760
2 Cái Bo mạch chủ Mainboard B760 Trung Quốc 2,500,000
16 Thiết bị chuyển mạch
DS-3E1318P-EI/M
4 Cái Thiết bị chuyển mạch DS-3E1318P-EI/M Trung Quốc 2,400,000
17 Vỏ case máy tính
Revolt black
4 Cái Vỏ case máy tính không quạt không nguồn mdel Revolt black hiệu Gamemax Trung Quốc 520,000
18 Màn hình máy tính
27C310
2 Cái 17 inch trở lên, bảo hành từ 1 năm trở lên Trung Quốc 2,800,000
19 Cạc màn hình Gigabyte
GV-N166SD6-6GD
2 Cái Cạc màn hình Gigabyte 6GB GV-N166SD6-6GD Trung Quốc 4,400,000
20 Quạt tản nhiệt máy tính
CT-M1
5 Cái Quạt tản nhiệt máy tính, model: CT-M1 màu đen Trung Quốc 28,000
21 Cạc màn hình
GV - N1030 OC - 2GI
2 Cái Cạc màn hình Gigabyte 2Gb GV - N1030 OC - 2GI Trung Quốc 1,800,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second