Material shopping equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Material shopping equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
74.000.000 VND
Publication date
23:01 24/06/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số: 17/QĐ-TĐ
Approval Entity
Air Force Regiment 927
Approval date
20/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000035298 8479659618-001

HKD THIẾT BỊ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ NAM THÀNH

74.000.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Đèn cao không đồng bộ dây 27V
27V
5 Bộ Đúng ký mã hiệu, quy cách, trị số và các thông số kỹ thuật. Nga 765,000
2 Dây điện đôi 2x2,5
2x2,5
100 m Đúng ký chủng loại, quy cách và các thông số kỹ thuật. Việt Nam 27,000
3 Aptomat 3 pha ПП3-60/Н2 63A-220V/40A-380V
ПП3-60/Н2 63A-220V/40A-380V
2 Cái Đúng ký mã hiệu, quy cách, trị số và các thông số kỹ thuật. Nga 1,435,000
4 Biến trở СП5-19А-0,5 1,5 кОм
СП5-19А-0,5 1,5 кОм
5 Cái Đúng ký mã hiệu, quy cách, trị số và các thông số kỹ thuật. Nga 135,000
5 Biến trở СП5-19а-0,5 680 Ом
СП5-19а-0,5 680 Ом
8 Cái Đúng ký mã hiệu, quy cách, trị số và các thông số kỹ thuật. Nga 135,000
6 Biến trở СП5-16ВА-0,25 10 кОм
СП5-16ВА-0,25 10 кОм
13 Cái Đúng ký mã hiệu, quy cách, trị số và các thông số kỹ thuật. Nga 75,000
7 Biến trở СП5-3 1Вт 1,5 кОм
СП5-3 1Вт 1,5 кОм
26 Cái Đúng ký mã hiệu, quy cách, trị số và các thông số kỹ thuật. Nga 165,000
8 Biến trở СП5-19а-0,5 470 кОм
СП5-19а-0,5 470 кОм
15 Cái Đúng ký mã hiệu, quy cách, trị số và các thông số kỹ thuật. Nga 135,000
9 Biến trở СП5-19а-0,5 4,7 кОм
СП5-19а-0,5 4,7 кОм
14 Cái Đúng ký mã hiệu, quy cách, trị số và các thông số kỹ thuật. Nga 135,000
10 Biến trở СП5-19а-0,5 1 кОм
СП5-19а-0,5 1 кОм
7 Cái Đúng ký mã hiệu, quy cách, trị số và các thông số kỹ thuật. Nga 135,000
11 Biến trở СП5-19а-0,5 15 кОм
СП5-19а-0,5 15 кОм
9 Cái Đúng ký mã hiệu, quy cách, trị số và các thông số kỹ thuật. Nga 135,000
12 Biến trở СП5-19а-0,5 2,2 кОм
СП5-19а-0,5 2,2 кОм
8 Cái Đúng ký mã hiệu, quy cách, trị số và các thông số kỹ thuật. Nga 135,000
13 Biến trở СП5-19а-0,5 22 кОм
СП5-19а-0,5 22 кОм
6 Cái Đúng ký mã hiệu, quy cách, trị số và các thông số kỹ thuật. Nga 135,000
14 Cáp ắc quy, đầu kẹp S35mm, 2,5m
S35mm, 2,5m
2 bộ Đúng quy cách. Việt Nam 365,000
15 Cáp điện 3x4+1x2,5
3x4+1x2,5
52 m Đúng quy cách. Việt Nam 50,000
16 Cáp điện vỏ cao su 3x16+1x10
3x16+1x10
50 m Đúng quy cách. Việt Nam 270,000
17 Cầu chì ПЦ-30-15/15A
ПЦ-30-15/15A
20 Bộ Đúng ký mã hiệu, quy cách, trị số và các thông số kỹ thuật. Nga 30,000
18 Cầu chì 5A/250V
5A/250V
30 Bộ Đúng ký mã hiệu, quy cách, trị số và các thông số kỹ thuật. Malaysia 30,000
19 Cầu chì ΠBД - Y, 350V - 160A
ΠBД - Y, 350V - 160A
6 Cái Đúng ký mã hiệu, quy cách, trị số và các thông số kỹ thuật. Nga 715,000
20 Cầu chì 250 V/ 3 A
250 V/ 3 A
20 Bộ Đúng ký mã hiệu, quy cách, trị số và các thông số kỹ thuật. Malaysia 30,000
21 Cầu nắn KBL06/600V/10A
KBL06/600V/10A
5 Cái Đúng ký mã hiệu, quy cách, trị số và các thông số kỹ thuật. Nhật Bản 120,000
22 Công tắc tơ ТКД 103ДОДБ
ТКД 103ДОДБ
3 cái Đúng ký mã hiệu, quy cách, trị số và các thông số kỹ thuật. Nga 1,150,000
23 Đảo mạch ПГК 4П2Н-К
ПГК 4П2Н-К
5 cái Đúng ký mã hiệu, chủng loại, quy cách và các thông số kỹ thuật. Nga 450,000
24 Đảo mạch ПГК 3П3H-К
ПГК 3П3H-К
7 cái Đúng ký mã hiệu, chủng loại, quy cách và các thông số kỹ thuật. Nga 450,000
25 Đảo mạch ПГК 11П2H-К13
ПГК 11П2H-К13
6 cái Đúng ký mã hiệu, chủng loại, quy cách và các thông số kỹ thuật. Nga 450,000
26 Đảo mạch ПГК 3П6Н-К8
ПГК 3П6Н-К8
4 Cái Đúng ký mã hiệu, chủng loại, quy cách và các thông số kỹ thuật. Nga 450,000
27 Đảo mạch ПГК 5П6Н-К13
ПГК 5П6Н-К13
6 Cái Đúng ký mã hiệu, chủng loại, quy cách và các thông số kỹ thuật. Nga 450,000
28 Đèn điện tử 6С9Д
6С9Д
13 cái Đúng ký mã hiệu, quy cách, trị số và các thông số kỹ thuật. Nga 750,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second