Material shopping for training No. 10

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Material shopping for training No. 10
Investor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
54.710.000 VND
Publication date
20:18 23/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
512-QĐ/TĐ
Approval Entity
Regiment 24
Approval date
16/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnp000014493 1400382387

NGUYỄN THÀNH NHÂN

54.710.000 VND 15 day 5 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bóng chuyền da PU thi đấu Hunter DL210C
DL210C
10 Quả Da PU, size 5, chu vi 650–670 mm, 260–280 g, đạt tiêu chuẩn thi đấu. Việt Nam 675,000
Hàng mới 100%
2 Lưới bóng chuyền - 402011S2
402011S2
4 Cái Lưới PE không nút, mắt lưới 100×100 mm, viền PVC, cáp thép bọc nhựa, đạt tiêu chuẩn thi đấu Việt Nam 1,400,000
Hàng mới 100%
3 Trụ lưới pickerball
PBP-01
3 Bộ Trụ thép sơn tĩnh điện, di động hoặc cố định, có cơ cấu tăng đơ căng lưới, chiều cao lưới 914 mm Việt Nam 1,000,000
Hàng mới 100%
4 Hộp 3 bóng Pickerball F-Pro Performance Gen 2
F-Pro
90 Hộp 40 lỗ, vật liệu PE, hộp 3 bóng, dùng thi đấu/luyện tập. Việt Nam 120,000
Hàng mới 100%
5 Vợt pickleball Yasu Strike
Strike
8 Chiếc Vợt carbon, mặt composite, lõi polymer honeycomb. Việt Nam 450,000
Hàng mới 100%
6 Vợt pickleball Kawin
Diamond Gen 3
3 Chiếc Vợt pickleball mặt carbon, lõi PP tổ ong, viền TPU Metallic Border Việt Nam 450,000
Hàng mới 100%
7 Vợt pickerball khung full Carbon
Slight T1000
5 Cái 418×189 mm, mặt carbon T1000, viền TPU, khung full carbon. Việt Nam 450,000
Hàng mới 100%
8 Quả bóng bàn
TTB-01
60 Quả Bóng nhựa ABS, đường kính 40+ mm, khối lượng khoảng 2,7 g, đạt tiêu chuẩn ITTF Trung Quốc 60,000
Hàng mới 100%
9 Mặt vợt bóng bàn
TTR-01
10 Cái Cao su tự nhiên/tổng hợp, có lớp mút, độ dày 1,8–2,2 mm, dùng dán lên cốt vợt Trung Quốc 60,000
Hàng mới 100%
10 Cốt vợt bóng bàn
TTB-W01
10 Cái Gỗ nhiều lớp hoặc gỗ kết hợp sợi carbon, chưa dán mặt vợt, kích thước tiêu chuẩn ITTF Trung Quốc 136,000
Hàng mới 100%
11 Cầu lông
BS-01
30 Lố Cầu lông lông vũ hoặc nylon, 16 lông, đế bần bọc da hoặc PU, tốc độ 76–79 Việt Nam 260,000
Hàng mới 100%
12 Khung vợt cầu lông Sparks X
Sparks X
10 Cái Khung vợt cầu lông bằng 100% graphite, trọng lượng 4U (khoảng 80–84 g), chu vi cán G5, sức căng tối đa 26 lbs Trung Quốc 400,000
Hàng mới 100%
13 Khung vợt cầu lông SDS 80
SDS 80
8 Cái Khung vợt cầu lông bằng sợi graphite, trọng lượng khoảng 4U (80–84 g), chu vi cán G5 Trung Quốc 400,000
Hàng mới 100%
14 Khung vợt cầu lông Stroke 80
BRF-01
2 Cái Khung graphite hoặc carbon, chưa đan dây, trọng lượng 4U–5U, chịu lực căng tối đa 30 lbs, cán vợt G6 Trung Quốc 400,000
Hàng mới 100%
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second