Materials for field operations in 2026

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Materials for field operations in 2026
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
77.090.000 VND
Publication date
16:00 14/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1685/QĐ-ĐN3-Đ1
Approval Entity
Special Police Group No. 3 - K02
Approval date
10/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000048230 048203003290

HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ VĂN HẢI 2003

77.090.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Lưới phủ răn ri
LRR
10 Tấm Chất liệu bằng vải Việt Nam 950,000
2 Bộ quần áo ngụy trang
BNT
5 Bộ Chất liệu bằng vải Việt Nam 1,050,000
3 Bịt mặt khủng bố (chất liệu bằng vải màu đen)
BM
30 Chiếc Chất liệu bằng vải Việt Nam 72,000
4 Pin đại (rà phá, xử lý bom, mìn)
100 Đôi Chất liệu bằng vải Việt Nam 38,000
5 Pin vuông (rà phá, xử lý bom, mìn)
PV
100 Viên Dây nhựa Việt Nam 66,000
6 Pin tiểu (rà phá, xử lý bom, mìn)
PT
100 Vỉ Chất liệu bằng vải Việt Nam 125,000
7 Bạt dứa xây dựng (dựng mô hình nhà phụ khủng bố)
BD
300 M2 Chất liệu bằng vải Việt Nam 18,000
8 Cọc gỗ (dựng mô hình nhà phụ khủng bố)
CG
20 Chiếc Chất liệu bằng vải Việt Nam 60,000
9 Mô hình mìn kích nổ bằng áp lực
MHM
3 Cái Chất liệu bằng nhựa Việt Nam 2,000,000
10 Mô hình quả lựu đạn
MHQ
3 Quả Chất liệu bằng nhựa ABS Việt Nam 650,000
11 Mô hình bom khủng bố (sử dụng cơ cấu gây nổ bằng cảm biến nghiêng, có hẹn giờ)
MHB
2 Bộ Chất liệu bằng nhựa Việt Nam 5,200,000
12 Bàn nhựa
B
20 Cái Chất liệu bằng nhựa Việt Nam 114,000
13 Ghế nhựa
G
40 Cái Chất liệu bằng nhựa Việt Nam 65,000
14 Giấy A0 vẽ phương án
G
50 Tờ Chất liệu bằng giấy Việt Nam 20,000
15 Giấy A4 plus
G
12 Ram Chất liệu bằng giấy Việt Nam 80,000
16 Giấy A4 bìa
G
2 Ram Chất liệu bằng giấy Việt Nam 115,000
17 Kẹp bướm 51mm
KB
2 Hộp Chất liệu bằng sắt Việt Nam 120,000
18 Bản đồ địa hình
50 Tờ Chất liệu bằng giấy Việt Nam 50,000
19 Thùng nhựa tròn 220 lít
TN
6 Cái Chất liệu bằng nhựa Việt Nam 420,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second