Measuring device

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Measuring device
Name of project
Đầu tư năng lực kiểm định, hiệu chuẩn và thử nghiệm thuộc Trung tâm Kỹ thuật tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lương
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.749.567.640 VND
Tender value
1.749.567.640 VND
Bid closing
14:00 10/07/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
28/TB-GT ngày 21/08/2017
Approval date
21/08/2017
Completion date
10:57 28/08/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0104741965 0104741965

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ KHÍ ĐO LƯỜNG

1.289.000.000 VND 90 day 90 ngày (kể cả ngày lễ và ngày nghỉ)
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second