Medical equipment 1

Tender ID
Views
159
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Medical equipment 1
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
6.091.436.000 VND
Estimated price
5.407.858.630 VND
Publication date
16:05 23/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
957/QĐ-SYT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Khanh Hoa Department of Health
Approval date
22/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0304064654 0304064654

CÔNG TY TNHH NGUYÊN LONG

5.399.677.000 VND 5.399.677.000 VND 90 day 25/12/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bàn chỉnh hình phẫu thuật đa năng
1 Cái Model: Kerna (kernaHV) Hãng sản xuất: Steris SAS Xuất xứ máy chính: Pháp Hãng, nước chủ sở hữu: Steris Corporation – Mỹ 1,340,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bộ đặt nội khí quản khó
2 Bộ Hãng sản xuất: Luxamed GmbH & Co.KG Xuất xứ: Đức Hãng, nước chủ sở hữu: Luxamed GmbH & Co.KG; Đức 31,752,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bộ đo huyết áp động mạch xâm lấn
1 Bộ Model: AB-0023 Hãng sản xuất: Biometrix Ltd.; Xuất xứ: Israel Hãng, nước chủ sở hữu: Biometrix Ltd.; Israel 378,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bộ dụng cụ nội soi can thiệp
1 Bộ Xuất xứ: Nhật Bản, Việt Nam Hãng chủ sở hữu: Olympus Medical Systems Corp - Nhật Bản 71,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bộ dụng cụ phẫu thuật nội soi tổng quát
1 Bộ Hãng sản xuất: Olympus, STEMA, BOWA Xuất xứ: Đức, Việt Nam Hãng, nước chủ sở hữu: Olympus – Đức 593,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bộ dụng cụ vi phẫu thuật
1 Bộ -  Hãng sản xuất:Aesculap AGn + B. Braun Medical Industries Sdn. Bhd. + B. Braun Medical (Suzhou) Co. Ltd + Aesculap Chifa Sp. z o. o., -  Xuất xứ: Đức, Malaysia, Trung Quốc, Ba Lan -  Hãng, nước chủ sở hữu: Aesculap AG, Đức 132,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bộ hút dịch người lớn gắn tường
4 Bộ - Hãng sản xuất: Samsung Medical Eng. Co., Ltd. - Model: SME-BD11-7000 - Xuất xứ: Hàn Quốc - Hãng, nước chủ sở hữu: Samsung Medical Eng. Co., Ltd. 10,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bộ phẫu thuật nội soi mũi xoang
1 Bộ - Hãng sản xuất: Karl Storz - Xuất xứ: Đức, Thụy Sĩ - Hãng, nước chủ sở hữu: Karl Storz /Đức 949,125,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bock thụt tháo Inox
2 Cái Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc Hàng mua tại Việt Nam 1,150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Hệ thống nội soi Tai mũi họng
1 Hệ thống -    Hãng sản xuất: Aesculap AG + Schölly Fiberoptic GmbH/Schölly-Optix OOD + NDS Surgical Imaging LLC -    Xuất xứ: Đức/ Mỹ/ Bulgaria -    Hãng, nước chủ sở hữu: Aesculap AG - Đức + NDS Surgical Imaging LLC - Đức/Mỹ 1,377,270,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Kính hiển vi phẫu thuật mắt
1 Cái Model: OM-9 Hãng sản xuất: Takagi Seiko Co., Ltd Xuất xứ: Nhật Bản Hãng, nước chủ sở hữu: Takagi Seiko Co., Ltd/ Nhật Bản 828,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second