Medicines by the name Generic

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Medicines by the name Generic
Name of project
Mua thuốc phòng, chống dịch bệnh Covid-19
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
1.503.472.500 VND
Tender value
1.503.472.500 VND
Conversion date
12/03/2020
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
886/QĐ-SYT
Approval date
17/03/2020
Completion date
15:36 20/03/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101608108 0101608108

Công ty Cổ phần Dược phẩm Hoàng Giang

54.337.500 VND 9 month 9
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second