MEDIUM MEDICINE AND PROTECTION 2025

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
MEDIUM MEDICINE AND PROTECTION 2025
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
108.128.250 VND
Publication date
10:38 25/04/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
199/QĐ-TTYT
Approval Entity
Dong Da District Medical Center
Approval date
21/04/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2400749703 2400749703

CÔNG TY TNHH HẢI YẾN NGÂN

105.011.750 VND 45 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Trang phục bác sĩ, dược sĩ
HYN 1
85 Bộ - Chất liệu: Vải Popolin (Thành phần nguyên liệu: Polyester 83%, cotton 17%) - Màu sắc: Màu trắng - Kích cỡ: May theo số đo của từng người. - Kiểu dáng: + Áo Blouse cộc tay cổ bẻ Danton, cài cúc giữa, chiều dài áo ngang gối, phía trước có 3 túi, phía sau xẻ giữa tới ngang hông. + Quần âu hai ly, 2 túi chéo, quần nam có 1 túi sau. + Mũ tròn có dây buộc - Chất liệu: Vải Popolin (Thành phần nguyên liệu: Polyester 83%, cotton 17%) - Màu sắc: Màu trắng - Kích cỡ: May theo số đo của từng người. - Kiểu dáng: + Áo Blouse cộc tay cổ bẻ Danton, cài cúc giữa, chiều dài áo ngang gối, phía trước có 3 túi, phía sau xẻ giữa tới ngang hông. + Quần âu hai ly, 2 túi chéo, quần nam có 1 túi sau. + Mũ tròn có dây buộc Chất liệu: Vải Popolin (Thành phần nguyên liệu: Polyester 83%, cotton 17%) - Màu sắc: Màu trắng - Kích cỡ: May theo số đo của từng người. - Kiểu dáng: + Áo Blouse cộc tay cổ bẻ Danton, cài cúc giữa, chiều dài áo ngang gối, phía trước có 3 túi, phía sau xẻ giữa tới ngang hông. + Quần âu hai ly, 2 túi chéo, quần nam có 1 túi sau. + Mũ tròn có dây buộc Việt Nam 330,750
2 Trang phục y sĩ, điều dưỡng, nữ hộ sinh, KTV, khác
HYN 2
211 Bộ - Chất liệu: Vải Popolin (Thành phần nguyên liệu: Polyester 83%, cotton 17%) - Màu sắc: Màu trắng - Kích cỡ: May theo số đo của từng người. - Kiểu dáng: + Áo cộc tay cổ 2 ve, cài cúc giữa, chiều dài áo ngang mông, phía trước có 2 túi. Túi áo, tay áo và cổ áo có viền xanh dương, viền rộng 0,5cm. + Quần âu hai ly, 2 túi chéo, quần nam có 1 túi sau. + Mũ tròn có dây buộc Việt Nam 330,750
3 Trang phục hộ lý
HYN 3
5 Bộ - Chất liệu: Popolin (Thành phần nguyên liệu: Polyester 83%, cotton 17%) - Màu sắc: Màu xanh hòa bình - Kích cỡ: May theo số đo của từng người. - Kiểu dáng: + Áo cộc tay, cổ trái tim, cài cúc giữa, chiều dài áo ngang mông, phía trước có 2 túi. + Quần âu hai ly, 2 túi chéo, quần nam có 1 túi sau + Mũ tròn có dây buộc . Việt Nam 330,750
4 Trang phục bảo vệ
HYN 4
8 Bộ Áo: Chất liệu thô - Màu sắc: Màu xanh hòa bình sẫm - Kiểu dáng: Áo buzong, cộc tay cổ đức, cài cúc giữa, có nẹp cầu vai, tay lơ vê, 2 túi có nắp. *Quần: Vải tuýt si - Màu sắc: Xanh đen - Kiểu dáng: Quần âu hai ly, 2 túi chéo, quần nam có 1 túi sau. - Kích cỡ: may theo số đo của từng người. Việt Nam 682,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second