Merchandise-Shopping for desktop computers

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Merchandise-Shopping for desktop computers
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
420.000.000 VND
Publication date
10:07 17/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
545/QĐ-TTQLĐT
Approval Entity
Waterway Management Center
Approval date
14/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0312725428 0312725428

GIA PHAT UNIFIED COMMUNICATIONS COMPANY LIMITED

420.000.000 VND 20 day 20 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy vi tính để bàn
V23 (f08100211-i5144):
21 Bộ - Bộ vi xử lý: Intel® Core™ i5 14400 (Intel LGA1700 - 10 Core - 16 Thread - Base 2.5Ghz - Turbo 4.7Ghz - Cache 20MB) - Bo mạch chủ: Chipset Intel Express LGA1700 S/p Intel Core i7 + i5 + i3 (Đồng bộ thương hiệu với thương hiệu máy tính) Có tích hợp card đồ họa: Hỗ trợ card đồ hoạ Intel®HD xuất đa cổng kết nối: 1 x D-Sub Port, 1 x DVI-D port, 1 x HDMI port, 1 x Display port Card mạng (kết nối mạng): LAN Âm thanh: High Definition Channel Audio Cổng giao tiếp: - Cổng USB: 1 x USB 3.2 port(s) Type-A, 1 x USB 3.2 port(s) Type C, 2 x USB 2.0 port(s) Type-A, 6 x USB 2.0 connector (6 port at midboard via 3 x USB connector), 2 x USB 3.2 connector. - Cổng COM: 1 x COM port at back panel, 1 x COM connector. - Khe cắm mở rộng: 3 x PCIe 4.0/3.0 x16 slot, 1 x M.2 connector for storage, 4 x DIMM DDR5 U-DIMM slot, 1 x PCI slot, 2 x DIMM DDR4 U-DIMM slot - Serial ATA: 4 x SATA 6.0 Gb/s Ports LAN: 1 x LAN (RJ-45) port Kết nối máy in: connect to USB or LAN (RJ-45) or COM Audio: 3 x Audio jacks - Kết nối mạng không dây: Wifi chuẩn IEEE 802.11ac (Wifi 5) - Tính năng tích hợp: + Có nút recovery giúp người dùng khôi phục hệ thống ngay khi hệ điều hành gặp sự cố. + Quản lý bảo trì máy tính từ xa : Cập nhật BIOS trong thời gian thực; Giám sát tình trạng nhiệt độ, điện năng; Điều khiển các chế độ đánh thức/ tắt/ khởi động lại/ ngủ đông. - Bộ nhớ: Ram 8GB DDR4 - Ổ cứng: SSD 256GB - Màn hình: LED 21.5" Widescreen, Độ phân giải: 1920 x 1080 (Full HD), Số màu hiển thị: 16.7M, tích hợp công nghệ chống chói và lọc ánh sáng xanh, Cổng kết nối: HDMI port (kèm Cable HDMI) (Đồng bộ thương hiệu với thương hiệu máy tính) - Thùng máy và nguồn: mATX with PSU 450W (Đồng bộ thương hiệu với thương hiệu máy tính) - Bàn phím: USB Standard (Đồng bộ thương hiệu với thương hiệu máy tính) - Chuột: USB Optical Scroll (Đồng bộ thương hiệu với thương hiệu máy tính) - Hệ điều hành: Microsoft - Windows Pro 11 bản quyền vĩnh viễn Việt Nam 20,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second