Minimum equipment shopping

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
31
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Minimum equipment shopping
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
111.595.000 VND
Publication date
16:40 30/07/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
132/TTr-MNTD
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
SHEN DUONG NURSING SCHOOL
Approval date
29/07/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0105802032 0105802032

ANH KIET FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

79.194.000 VND 79.194.000 VND 10 day 10 days from the effective date of the contract
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0106077203 0106077203 HEMERA EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT AND BOOK JOINT STOCK COMPANY Do not meet E-HSMT requirements
2 vn5300798050 5300798050 FIVE STAR DIGITAL SKY TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED Do not meet E-HSMT requirements
3 vn1702225581 1702225581 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYÊN MINH Do not meet E-HSMT requirements
4 vn0104753865 0104753865 VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION Do not meet E-HSMT requirements

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Giá đựng ca cốc
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bình ủ nước
1 Cái Việt Nam 3,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Tủ để đồ dùng cá nhân của trẻ
1 Cái Việt Nam 4,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Phản
18 Cái Việt Nam 550,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bàn cho trẻ
25 Cái Việt Nam 380,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Ghế cho trẻ
50 Cái Việt Nam 100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Ti vi 55 inch
2 cái Việt Nam 12,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Thùng đựng nước có vòi
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Vòng thể dục nhỏ
22 Cái Việt Nam 15,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Gậy thể dục nhỏ
22 Cái Việt Nam 5,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Cột ném bóng
2 Cái Việt Nam 340,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Cổng chui
5 cái Việt Nam 92,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Ghế băng thể dục
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Bục bật sâu
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Các khối hình học
10 Bộ Việt Nam 45,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Bộ sâu dây tạo hình
5 Bộ Việt Nam 50,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Bộ dinh dưỡng 1
1 Bộ Việt Nam 45,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Bộ luồn hạt
5 Bộ Việt Nam 370,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Búp bê bé trai
2 Con Việt Nam 154,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Búp bê bé gái
2 Con Việt Nam 154,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Bộ ghép hình hoa
2 Bộ Việt Nam 80,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Hàng rào nhựa
1 Bộ Việt Nam 92,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Bộ xếp hình xây dựng 51 Chi tiết
1 Bộ Việt Nam 485,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Đồ chơi dụng cụ chăm sóc cây
1 Bộ Việt Nam 72,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Đồ chơi dụng cụ sửa chữa đồ dùng gia đình
1 Bộ Việt Nam 380,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Đồ chơi các phương tiện giao thông
1 Bộ Việt Nam 250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Bộ lắp ráp xe lửa
1 Bộ Việt Nam 169,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Bộ động vật biển
1 Bộ Việt Nam 134,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Bộ động vật sống trong rừng
1 Bộ Việt Nam 134,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Bộ động vật nuôi trong gia đình
1 Bộ Việt Nam 134,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Bộ côn trùng
1 Bộ Việt Nam 134,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Cân thăng bằng
1 Bộ Việt Nam 175,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Bộ làm quen với toán 4-5 tuổi
30 Bộ Việt Nam 150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Bộ hình phẳng
10 Túi Việt Nam 15,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
Ghép nút lớn
1 Túi Việt Nam 216,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
36
Bộ đồ chơi nấu ăn gia đình
1 Bộ Việt Nam 216,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
37
Bộ xếp hình các phương tiện giao
1 Bộ Việt Nam 350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
38
Bộ trang phục Công an
1 Bộ Việt Nam 380,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
39
Bộ trang phục Bộ đội
1 Bộ Việt Nam 340,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
40
Bộ trang phục Bác sỹ
1 Bộ Việt Nam 140,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
41
Bộ trang phục nấu ăn
1 Bộ Việt Nam 72,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
42
Gạch xây dựng
1 Thùng Việt Nam 370,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
43
Dụng cụ gõ đệm theo phách nhịp
5 Cái Việt Nam 250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second