Mixed bidding package

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hỗn hợp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Mixed bidding package
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp đường Cao Lộc - Ba Sơn (ĐH.28), huyện Cao Lộc
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
213.169.530.000 VND
Tender value
213.169.530.000 VND
Bid closing
10:15 11/11/2021
Contract Type
According to the adjusted unit price
Written approval
239/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
24/11/2021
Completion date
14:29 20/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 4900618660

CÔNG TY TNHH NHÂN HÒA

212.080.222.000 VND 36 month 36 Tháng
2 0600277236

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THỊNH VƯỢNG TVT

212.080.222.000 VND 36 month 36 Tháng
3 4900230645

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG MỸ SƠN

212.080.222.000 VND 36 month 36 Tháng
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH NHÂN HÒA main consortium
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THỊNH VƯỢNG TVT sub-partnership
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG MỸ SƠN sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second