Monitoring aquatic environment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Monitoring aquatic environment
Name of project
Danh mục Quan trắc môi trường thủy sản đối với Chi cục thủy sản
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
254.591.100 VND
Tender value
254.591.100 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 10/05/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 21/QĐ-CCTS ngày 17/5/2019
Approval date
17/05/2019
Completion date
17:06 25/05/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

Trung tâm quan trắc tài nguyên và môi trường

253.372.000 VND 8 month 8 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second