Motorcycle parking service; car

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
6
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Motorcycle parking service; car
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
3.132.000.000 VND
Publication date
08:51 19/05/2026
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
960/QĐ-BVĐK
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Quang Tri General Hospital
Approval date
15/05/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3200628573 3200628573

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NAM KHÁNH QUẢNG TRỊ

2.287.080.000 VND 2.287.080.000 VND 36 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0309124515 0309124515 LONG VIET SECURITY SERVICE COMPANY LIMTED The bid price after discount is higher than the first ranked bidder
2 vn3200732091 3200732091 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN QUẢNG CÁO VIỆT Á Not meeting capacity and experience (At the document comparison step, the contractor did not clarify, could not provide documents, and could not explain why the data on the financial statements at the end of the previous year and the beginning of the next year did not match)
3 vn0315558990 0315558990 SCOTWELL VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED The bid price after discount is higher than the first ranked bidder
4 vn3603461503 3603461503 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CHỐNG THẤM ĐỒNG NAI Do not meet the experience
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Dịch vụ giữ xe khách
36
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
63,530,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second