Move 04 Tukan cranes

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
23
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Move 04 Tukan cranes
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
24.865.920.000 VND
Publication date
16:02 20/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
4748/QĐ-CHP
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Board of Directors of Hai Phong Port Joint Stock Company
Approval date
16/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0311638652 0311638652 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Dịch vụ Biển Tân Cảng và Công ty Cổ phần Dịch vụ kỹ thuật Tân Cảng

TAN CANG OFFSHORE SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY

13.300.000.000 VND 13.300.000.000 VND 30 day
2 vn0305736891 0305736891 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Dịch vụ Biển Tân Cảng và Công ty Cổ phần Dịch vụ kỹ thuật Tân Cảng

TAN CANG TECHNICAL SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY

13.300.000.000 VND 13.300.000.000 VND 30 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 TAN CANG OFFSHORE SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY main consortium
2 TAN CANG TECHNICAL SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0800341376 0800341376 Liên danh Công ty Vinalift - PLC VIETNAM STEEL STRUCTURES AND LIFTING EQUIPMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY The bidder whose bid price after adjusting for excess deviation minus the discount value (if any) is greater than the winning bidder
2 vn0313139627 0313139627 SME WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY Does not meet the experience requirement
3 vn0400101901 0400101901 VIETRANSTIMEX MULTIMODAL TRANSPORT HOLDING COMPANY The bidder whose bid price after adjusting for excess deviation minus the discount value (if any) is greater than the winning bidder
4 vn0201160042 0201160042 Tiên Phong - Thành Nhân Di chuyển 04 cần trục chân đế Tukan TIEN PHONG CONSTRUCTION ERECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY The bidder whose bid price after adjusting for excess deviation minus the discount value (if any) is greater than the winning bidder
5 vn0106457558 0106457558 Liên danh Công ty Vinalift - PLC PLC CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY JOINT The bidder whose bid price after adjusting for excess deviation minus the discount value (if any) is greater than the winning bidder
6 vn3501396206 3501396206 Tiên Phong - Thành Nhân Di chuyển 04 cần trục chân đế Tukan CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI THÀNH NHÂN The bidder whose bid price after adjusting for excess deviation minus the discount value (if any) is greater than the winning bidder
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Di chuyển cần trục Tukan số 01, 04
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3,500,000,000
2
Di chuyển cần trục Tukan số 08, 09
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3,025,000,000
3
Tháo dỡ, xây dựng gờ chắn xe cầu tàu tại địa điểm đi và đến
3
công việc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50,000,000
4
Bảo hiểm
1
Trọn gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
100,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second