MS-01

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
14
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
MS-01
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
551.500.000 VND
Publication date
10:42 13/01/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
546/QĐ-TA
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
MILITARY COURT OF MILITARY REGION 3
Approval date
05/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0202043197 0202043197

NO.7 CONSTRUCTION TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

534.955.000 VND 534.955.000 VND 20 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bàn Hội đồng xét xử
1 Cái Việt nam 17,460,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Ghế Hội đồng xét xử
5 Cái Việt nam 3,492,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bàn Thư ký; Kiểm sát viên; Luật sư; Người tham gia tố tụng
15 Cái Việt nam 6,305,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Ghế Thư ký; Kiểm sát viên; Luật sư; Người tham gia tố tụng
15 Cái Việt nam 1,455,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Ghế tựa
100 Cái Việt nam 1,455,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Nền ốp gỗ để bố trí Quốc huy
1 Cái Việt nam 23,280,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Hàng rào chắn
1 Cái Việt nam 25,220,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bục khai báo bị cáo, người tham gia tố tụng
2 Cái Việt nam 9,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Âm thanh phòng xử án
1 Bộ Hàn Quốc 170,235,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second