MS-02/2024

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
13
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
MS-02/2024
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
600.000.000 VND
Publication date
14:29 29/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
8187/QĐ-CKT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Logistics and Technology
Approval date
25/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107011861 0107011861

DUC VIET MANUFACTURING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

597.818.000 VND 597.818.000 VND 30 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Thước đo LASER 20M, thước cuộn 5M
4 Cái Trung Quốc 1,313,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Thước đo góc
4 Cái Trung Quốc 1,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Thước thuỷ 25cm
4 Cái Thái Lan 490,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Thước dây 5m
6 Cái Trung Quốc 1,025,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bàn nguội cơ khí
6 Cái Việt Nam 8,020,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Quạt thông gió
4 Cái Việt Nam 2,880,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Xe đẩy đựng đồ nghề
3 Cái Trung Quốc 3,080,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Tủ đựng đồ nghề 7 ngăn
4 Cái Trung Quốc 6,170,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Súng phun sơn
7 Cái Nhật Bản 3,870,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Giá công nghệ
30 Cái Việt Nam 620,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Bảng nhôm kính (1,2 x 1,6) m
50 Cái Việt Nam 1,470,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Bảng nhôm kính (1,0 x 1,6) m
60 Cái Việt Nam 1,230,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Cân điện tử 3kg
2 Cái Đài Loan 2,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Cân đồng hồ 150Kg
2 Cái Việt Nam 1,750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Cân đồng hồ 10Kg
2 Cái Việt Nam 455,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Ê tô bàn nguội
3 Cái Đài Loan 5,580,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Bộ cờ lê vòng miệng
3 Bộ Trung Quốc 3,740,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Bộ đục gioăng đục lỗ 7 chi tiết
3 Bộ Đức 3,070,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Bộ sửa chữa điện gia dụng
3 Bộ Trung Quốc 2,950,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Găng tay hàn
20 Đôi Trung Quốc 348,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Mặt Nạ Hàn Cảm Ứng Ánh Sáng
10 Cái Dài Loan 890,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Ổn áp Lioa 10KVA 1 pha dải 90-250V
2 Cái Việt Nam 6,250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Thước cặp điện tử Mitutoyo 500-150-30
6 Cái Nhật Bản 2,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Bộ taro 40 chi tiết
4 Bộ Trung Quốc 2,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Bộ mũi khoan kim loại
5 Bộ Trung Quốc 1,720,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Đe cơ khí
3 Cái Trung Quốc 1,620,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Thùng đồ nghề sửa chữa di dộng Yato
4 Bộ Trung Quốc 3,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Cuộn dây điện rulo Yato
5 Cuộn Trung Quốc 5,150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Ổ cắm có dây
5 Cái Thái Lan 730,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Nhà bạt di dộng 4x6m
6 Cái Việt Nam 5,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Máy hàn que
4 Cái Trung Quốc 6,815,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Máy khoan bàn 1m4
2 Cái Việt Nam 9,090,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Máy nén khí Piston 3HP
2 Cái Trung Quốc 9,210,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Máy mài góc
3 Cái Trung Quốc 2,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
Máy khoan bê tông 3 chức năng
3 Cái Trung Quốc 4,720,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
36
Mỏ lết răng
2 Cái Trung Quốc 1,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
37
Cưa cầm tay 189M
3 Cái Việt Nam 612,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second