MS-11

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
11
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
MS-11
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
86.222.800.000 VND
Estimated price
85.995.000.000 VND
Publication date
08:49 05/03/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
KQ2400605319_2502270804
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Air Force Air Defense Command
Approval date
27/02/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0100306030 0100306030 Liên danh CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐIỆN TỬ TIN HỌC HÓA CHẤT và Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Ứng dụng Công nghệ cao và CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƠ KHÍ Z179 (viết tắt là Liên danh ELINCO-HITACO-Z179)

ELECTRONICS INFORMATICS CHEMICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY

85.968.000.000 VND 85.968.000.000 VND 180 day
2 vn0100774085 0100774085 Liên danh CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐIỆN TỬ TIN HỌC HÓA CHẤT và Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Ứng dụng Công nghệ cao và CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƠ KHÍ Z179 (viết tắt là Liên danh ELINCO-HITACO-Z179)

High technology application one member company limited

85.968.000.000 VND 85.968.000.000 VND 180 day
3 vn0105382003 0105382003 Liên danh CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐIỆN TỬ TIN HỌC HÓA CHẤT và Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Ứng dụng Công nghệ cao và CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƠ KHÍ Z179 (viết tắt là Liên danh ELINCO-HITACO-Z179)

Z179 MECHANICAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

85.968.000.000 VND 85.968.000.000 VND 180 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Thiết bị chiếu sáng chiến thuật (Xe đèn chiếu sáng chuyên dụng)
2 Xe Ba Lan 26,727,508,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Xe ô tô 16 chỗ
3 Xe Việt Nam 1,239,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Xe 29 chỗ
2 Xe Việt Nam 2,148,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Xe 45 chỗ
1 Xe Việt Nam 3,450,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Xe bán tải
1 Xe Thái Lan 968,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Xe công tác phục vụ sửa
10 Bộ Việt Nam 16,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Trạm nguồn điện chuyên dụng đa tần УЭ-100/50-400S )
2 Trạm Liên bang Nga 9,396,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second