MS02

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
MS02
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
95.010.000 VND
Publication date
08:15 07/05/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
68 /QĐ-THHD
Approval Entity
Hoang Dieu Primary School
Approval date
06/05/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8094869171 8094869171

PHẠM DUY HÀ

95.010.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Ghế gỗ có, tựa phòng Hội đồng
BG1
60 Cái Kích thước(H1150-420x420x430)mm, chất liệu gỗ tự nhiên nhóm 4, sơn PU 3 lớp để nguyên vân gỗ toàn bộ Việt Nam 880,000
2 Bàn gỗ phòng Hội đồng
BG2
4 Cái Kích thước(H750x1450x450)mm, chất liệu gỗ tự nhiên nhóm 4, sơn PU 3 lớp để nguyên vân gỗ toàn bộ Việt Nam 4,850,000
3 Bục nói chuyện
BG3
2 Cái Bục nói chuyện: Chất liệu gỗ tự nhiên nhóm 4, sơn PU 3 lớp để nguyên vân gỗ toàn bộ, kích thước theo TCVN Việt Nam 4,850,000
4 Bàn trưng bày thư viện
BG4
1 Cái Bàn chất liệu gỗ tự nhiên nhóm 4, sơn PU 3 lớp để nguyên vân gỗ toàn bộ, kích thước bàn dài 2m, rộng 90cm, cao 75cm, có hộc, có khóa bên trái, có giá CPU bên phải, mặt bàn khoét lỗ 6cm, có khay bàn phím di chuyển Việt Nam 10,250,000
5 Kính mặt bàn
BG5
1 Cái Kính cường lực, dày 8ly, kích thước(2000x900)mm Việt Nam 2,860,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second