MS02: Providing food for chickens

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
MS02: Providing food for chickens
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
57.708.000 VND
Publication date
14:58 25/12/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Ủy ban nhân dân Thị Trấn Đức Thọ,
Approval Entity
Duc Tho Town People's Committee
Approval date
16/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3002162114 3002162114

Hợp tác xã dịch vụ tổng hợp Như gia

57.708.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thức ăn hỗn hợp cho gà
dong hope
3.206 Kg - Thành phần bao gồm: + Độ ẩm (%) max: 14 + Protein thô (%) max: 19 + P tổng số min – max: 0.4– 1.0% + Ca (%) min – max: 0.6 – 1.5% + Năng lượng trao đổi ME (min): 3.050 Kcal/kg + Lysine tổng số: 1.0% + Xơ thô: 5% + Methionine + Cystine tổng số (min): 0.75% Việt Nam 18,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second